Zufälliges Zitat

"It´s a treat, being a long-distance runner, out in the world by yourself with not a soul to make you bad-tempered..."

Alan Sillitoe

Nächster Ultramarathon

          Stein, 20 oktober 2002, NK 100 km         Programmatuur van
          a.v. Caesar                               Anton H.M. Smeets

Nr.  Naam                        GJ  Nat. Cat.   Tijd      Afstand   Vereniging

14  Kotsybka, Andriy        690509  UKR  Mse    7:37'49"  100.000   Ukrainian Athl.Fed.
 5  Lust, Veron          NC 630112  NED  Mse    7:45'43"  100.000   NEA Volharding
76  Vanderzander, Frans     470803  BEL  M55    7:48'39"  100.000   # Balen
 4  Loop van de, Edwin   NC 680101  NED  Mse    7:52'40"  100.000   AV Oss'78
31  Zoutman, Rut         NC 590111  NED  M40    7:53'30"  100.000   Olympus'70
15  Krejci, Jiri            660410  CZE  Mse    7:54'42"  100.000   Sokol Brno-Turany
44  Epskamp, Wim         NC 540108  NED  M45    7:56'12"  100.000   AV Haarlemmermeer
 6  Nabuurs, Jan         NC 620517  NED  Mse    8:02'11"  100.000   AV De Keien
40  Rimaschevki, Alexander  570120  BLR  M45    8:04'39"  100.000   Vitabeg
36  Lorenz, Michael         580419  GER  M40    8:05'57"  100.000   TV Huchem-Stammeln

92  Hrybayedau, Mikalai     610210  BLR  M40    8:12'35"  100.000   Nemiga
49  Hendriks, Tom        NC 550510  NED  M45    8:14'38"  100.000   AV Haarlemmermeer
55  Vanbecelaere, Jef       550124  BEL  M45    8:21'28"  100.000   Beverhout AC
13  Kloek, Patrick          641119  BEL  Mse    8:23'57"  100.000   Atlitica'84
20  Stynen, Geert           691223  BEL  Mse    8:34'59"  100.000   # Turnhou
46  Bakker, Ron          NC 561001  NED  M45    8:35'15"  100.000   avVN
41  Widera, Burkhard        591030  GER  M40    8:35'43"  100.000   TV Horne
38  Moyson, Renaat          611002  BEL  M40    8:39'45"  100.000   AC Opwijk
23  Jakobs, Herman       NC 620531  NED  M40    8:46'05"  100.000   AV Venray
54  Tichelen van, Leo       55      BEL  M45    8:47'32"  100.000   AC Herentals

88  Benoehr, Astrid         571008  GER  W45    8:56'57"  100.000   # Berdisch Gladbach
69  Nillissen, Gerrit    NC 431107  NED  M55    9:05'28"  100.000   AV Cifla
42  Suijkerbuijk, Peter  NC 560317  NED  M45    9:08'03"  100.000   Diomedon
19  Smondrk, Rostislav      661223  CZE  Mse    9:09'25"  100.000   #
81  Buiten, Ria          NC 541105  NED  Wse    9:15'33"  100.000   avVN
16  Kuhn, Heiko             650420  GER  Mse    9:20'48"  100.000   PSV Halle
89  Bakiye, Duran           590111  TUR  W40    9:23'15"  100.000   Maraton Turk
45  Dijk, Ubel           NC 550712  NED  M45    9:27'01"  100.000   Impala
62  Westhuis, Cor        NC 481009  NED  M50    9:30'50"  100.000   SV Friesland
93  Rysik, Yauheni          520215  BLR  M50    9:34'50"  100.000   Nemiga

66  Boer de, Lex         NC 470623  NED  M55    9:38'58"  100.000   avVN
83  Heijnen, Lies        NC 560214  NED  Wse    9:47'44"  100.000   avVN
60  Slaaf, Sjoerd        NC 520819  NED  M50    9:52'15"  100.000   SV Friesland
74  Woude van der, Cees  NC 461216  NED  M55    9:53'30"  100.000   AV Haarlemmermeer
 1  Drenth, Wicher       NC 700305  NED  Mse    9:56'57"  100.000   Achilles Top
58  Meijer, Lammert      NC 490708  NED  M50    9:57'47"  100.000   avVN
90  Mitrofanova, Nina       570426  UKR  W45   10:00'15"  100.000   Ukrainian Athl.Fed.
86  Berger-Schmitt, Regina  560103  GER  W45   10:16'09"  100.000   LT Bittermark
21  Wallesch, Rene          720525  GER  Mse   10:25'38"  100.000   100 Marathon Club
96  Feller, Franz           380217  GER  M60   10:33'35"  100.000   #

12  Gurries, Tilman         690417  GER  Mse   10:38'08"  100.000   LSF Unna 2000
50  Bouwens, John           550831  NED  M45   10:47'48"  100.000   # TV AZC
 7  Roest, Thijs         NC 650924  NED  Mse   10:52'49"  100.000   Artemis
94  Languille, Michel       480501  FRA  M50   10:59'17"  100.000   As Du Lotto
79  Bogaert, Joseph         420312  BEL  M60   11:15'09"  100.000   AC Herentals
82  Cazemier, Janneke    NC 631109  NED  Wse   11:16'57"  100.000   Artemis
77  Flume, Karl-Heinz       471009  GER  M55   11:29'02"  100.000   Viermerker Dortmund
 2  Huntjens, Pedro      NC 67      NED  Mse   11:40'47"  100.000   Unitas
72  Schoenmakers, VincentNC 390724  NED  M55   11:42'25"  100.000   DES Eersel
73  Vedder, Cees         NC 401203  NED  M55   11:44'18"  100.000   AV Zuidwal

56  Bodelier, Hein       NC 480623  NED  M50   11:52'25"  100.000   STB Landgraaf
80  Gehrke, Lothar          390402  GER  M60        dnf             100 Marathon Club
27  Muyers, John            621014  NED  M40        dnf             # Haarlem
37  Michollek, Wolfgang     600122  GER  M40        dnf             GSV Porz
24  Jakobs, Ruud         NC 621230  NED  M40        dnf             RAV Komeet
95  Girault, Henri          360722  FRA  M65        dnf             Ind HS Poitoy FFA
25  Moskalenko, Valery   NC 610516  NED  M40        dnf             AV De Liemers
32  Zwan van der, Andre  NC 590314  NED  M40        dnf             avVN
91  Vis, Prisca          NC 631001  NED  Wse        dnf             Loopgroep P.K.
30  Steyger, Rob         NC 590602  NED  M40        dnf             avVN

28  Reijngoudt, Rinus    NC 590314  NED  M40        dnf             Scheldesport
67  Honing, Gijs         NC 450609  NED  M55        dnf             avVN
65  Simankov, Stanislav     49      BLR  M50        dnf             Vitabeg
70  Okkersen, Henry      NC 451016  NED  M55        dnf             AV Caesar
 3  Kempinski, Roger        720114  NED  Mse        dnf             #
87  Schmidt, Gudrun         441005  GER  W55        dnf             LT Bittermark
 8  Velzen van, Henny    NC 661112  NED  Mse        dnf             Loopgroep P.K.  
33  Beckers, Paul           620822  BEL  M40        dnf             AC Herentals
53  Schwerk, Wolfgang       550728  GER  M45        dnf             SuS Schalke 96
26  Meppelink, Henk      NC 611231  NED  M40        dnf             AV Spurt 88

71  Pfeifer, Jo          NC 470510  NED  M55        dnf             Unitas
78  Kiser, Alexander        44      BLR  M55        dnf             Vitabeg
64  Dammekens, Wilson       520531  BEL  M50        dnf             AC Geraardsbergen
68  Kuijpers, Theo       NC 460429  NED  M55        dnf             AV De Keien
85  Schwing, Beate          590305  GER  W40        dnf             OSC Waldniel
57  Driesum van, Feike   NC 520806  NED  M50        dnf             Loopgroep P.K.
61  Wakeren van, Hans    NC 49      NED  M50        dnf             Unitas
63  Heise, Hans-Peter       490614  GER  M50        dnf             LG Nord Berlin
 9  Vliert van de Andre  NC 691006  NED  Mse        dnf             AV Ron Clarke
10  Brunner, Michael        660401  GER  Mse        dns             ASC Boxdorf

11  Glienke, Peter          640427  GER  Mse        dns             #
17  Leschin, Andrei         68      BLR  Mse        dns             Vitabeg
18  Mytyay, Valeriy         630928  UKR  Mse        dns             Ukrainian Athl.Fed.
22  Ent van der, Ferry   NC 590924  NED  M40        dns             avVN
29  Schoen, Alfred          581031  NED  M40        dns             # Purmerend
34  Dem'yanenko, Oleksandr  601203  UKR  M40        dns             Ukrainian Athl.Fed.
35  Ickert, Peter           610717  GER  M40        dns             Rontgen SC Remscheid
39  Werner, Peter           611008  GER  M40        dns             # Hennef
43  Dijkgraaf, Jan-WillemNC 530902  NED  M45        dns             AV Cialfo
47  Munnik de, Henny     NC 550422  NED  M45        dns             AV Zuidwal

48  Sipers, Henk         NC 550817  NED  M45        dns             avVN
51  Bykov, Oleg             55      BLR  M45        dns             Vitabeg
52  Muller, Gunter          551107  GER  M45        dns             Marathon DT Cologne
59  Mol, Ben             NC 490422  NED  M50        dns             Voorne Atletiek
75  Jackel, Heinz           470924  GER  M55        dns             LG Kreis Ahrweiler
84  Butsele van, Annie      620825  BEL  W40        dns             AC Geraardsbergen
97  Feller, Robert          620903  GER  M40        dns             
98  Feller, Andrea          711228  GER  Mse        dns

Weitere Ergebnisse: